Woensdag 30 september
Kolping Boys O15-1
Haarlem-Kennemerland
Geel Wit
Dinsdag 29 september
DWS
Kolping Boys
Kolping Boys
Zondag 27 september
4
1
Velsen 4
14
Legmeervogels, 2
1
3
Pancratius 7
5
VVH V'broek 1
2
Waterwijk JO19-2
1
2
Roda '23 JO19-3
0
DIOS JO19-3
4
FC Weesp JO19-2
1
Ouderkerk JO19-3
3
RKDES JO17-1
2
Hoofddorp JO17-1
0
VVA/Spartaan JO17-1
4
Waterwijk JO17-2
Ouderkerk JO17-4
0
VVA/Spartaan JO16-1
9
Buitenboys JO16-1
2
WV-HEDW JO16-2
1
Buitenveldert JO15-1
2
SDZ JO15-1
2
Ouderkerk JO15-1
3
SDZ JO15-3
11
VVA/Spartaan JO15-1
6
WV-HEDW JO15-3
1
Pancratius JO15-3
1
RKDES JO14-1
2
ASV Arsenal JO14-1
1
Sporting Almere JO14-1
13
Pancratius JO14-2
Zaterdag 26 september
13
0
HBC G1
7
2
Bloemendaal G1
0
0
Noordwijk
Victoria Vet
2
3
Westlandia O21
6
Badhoevedorp 35+1
3
Badhoevedorp 45+2
1
Pancratius 45+1
2
0
SCW
3
ASV Arsenal 2
1
8
1
Jong Hercules 5
1
RAP sv. 4
1
3
RAP sv. 14
3
3
Kolping Boys JO19-1
1
0
0
VVV-Venlo JO18-1
5
0
DSS MO17-2
0
RCH JO16-2
2
Quick Boys JO15-1
2
Swift MO15-1
0
2
WV-HEDW JO14-1
Ajax O12
4
Hollandia JO13-1
2
5
1
Argon JO13-1
2
Bloemendaal JO13-2
2
2
3
H'lem-K'land JO13-1
1
2
KDO JO13-1
1
Onze Gezellen JO13-2
4
4
RKDES JO13-2
1
2
3
United/DAVO JO13-1
1
7
DSS JO13-4
3
Zuidvogels HSV De MO13-1
0
SCW MO13-1
10
Almere City FC 12-1
1
1
Koedijk JO12-1
4
1
1
FC Weesp JO12-1
5
3
Bloemendaal JO12-1
3
8
Overbos JO12-2
5
Alliance '22 JO12-2
4
6
6
DSS JO12-4
0
H'lem-K'land JO12-3
5
3
Overbos MO12-1
0
1
HBC JO12-3
2
Hillegom JO12-4
3
DEM JO11-1
8
5
HBC JO11-1
7
8
4
Pancratius JO11-3
9
RKDES JO11-1
0
0
Hoofddorp JO11-4
5
3
5
DSS JO11-3
4
Olympia H'lem JO11-2
1
7
4
Alliance '22 JO11-5
3
4
Hoofddorp JO11-11
2
Alliance '22 MO11-2
1
8
0
Overbos MO11-1
ODIN 59 JO10-1
Argon JO10-1
Alliance '22 JO10-1
RKDES JO10-2
Sloterdijk JO10-1
DSS JO10-3
Bloemendaal JO10-4
Badhoevedorp JO10-2
RCH JO10-3
DIOS JO10-6
Schoten JO10-1
Vitesse'22 JO9-1
Alliance '22 JO9-1
DSS JO9-2
H'lem-K'land JO9-1
UNO JO9-1
DSS JO9-4
United/DAVO JO9-1
Vogelenzang sv. JO9-1
Velsen JO9-1
DSK JO9-1G
RKDES MO9-1
MO9-1
DEM JO8-1
Pancratius JO8-1
DSS JO8-2
Hoofddorp JO8-2
IJmuiden JO8-1
Geel Wit '20 JO8-2
Zandvoort JO8-1
BSM JO8-2
VSV JO8-1
Alliance '22 JO8-6
Geel Wit '20 JO8-4
Hoofddorp JO8-7
Woensdag 23 september
1
FC Dordrecht JO17-1
Dinsdag 22 september
JOS/W'graafsmeer 1
Zondag 20 september
3
Roda '23 3
3
5
1
HYS 5
2
3
Waterloo 2
2
Vitesse'22 VR1
1
DCG JO19-1
3
DIOS JO19-2
0
3
Hoofddorp JO19-2
1
GeuzenM'meer JO19-2
0
SDW JO19-1
2
KDO JO17-1
0
Swift JO17-2
1
Waterwijk JO17-3
0
De Meer JO17-1
4
AFC IJburg JO17-3
RKAVIC JO16-1
8
DSS JO16-2
6
Diemen JO16-3
2
Zeeburgia JO15-1
2
SDZ JO15-1
11
Sp. Martinus JO15-1
3
AFC IJburg JO15-2
3
RKDES JO15-1
2
Diemen JO15-1
4
Roda '23 JO14-1
16
WV-HEDW JO14-1
0
Buitenveldert JO14-2
9
WV-HEDW JO14-3
Zaterdag 19 september
5
Overbos G1
2
8
WSV 1930 G1
2
1
Quick Boys
0
Ajax Vet
0
Excelsior M O21
1
6
Hoofddorp 35+1
2
FC Aalsmeer 45+1
5
BSM 45+1
0
ADO '20
1
6
4
FC Zaandam 2
0
H'lem-K'land 4
Afgelast
0
6
1
ASV Arsenal 7
6
1
Roda '23 5
0
6
UVS JO19-1
2
Willem II Tilburg BV
1
5
ADO Den Haag JO17-1
1
SVA MO17-1
9
2
H'lem-K'land JO16-1
3
Hollandia JO15-1
4
2
Purmerend MO15-1
0
6
De Meteoor MO15-1
5
DEM JO14-1
2
2
DCG JO13-1
2
Hillegom JO13-1
1
4
5
Alliance '22 JO13-1
1
DCG JO13-4
9
8
2
Alliance '22 JO13-2
0
4
NFC JO13-1
1
HBC MO13-1
1
1
11
BFC MO13-1
2
SDW MO13-2
2
1
3
Hoofddorp JO12-1
5
4
Zandvoort JO12-1
2
Sporting Almere JO12-1
4
3
IJmuiden JO12-1
3
21
VVC JO12-2
0
6
3
BSM JO12-2
10
Zandvoort JO12-2
4
10
5
Alliance '22 JO12-4
1
11
Legmeervogels, JO12-3
2
Schoten JO12-2
8
2
Fortuna W'veer JO11-1
9
2
Alliance '22 JO11-1
1
DCG JO11-3
3
4
3
DIOS JO11-1
4
2
DSOV JO11-2
8
Zandvoort JO11-1
4
2
10
BSM JO11-1
3
Onze Gezellen JO11-5
2
2
Alliance '22 JO11-6
10
1
6
IJmuiden MO11-1
9
Atletico Club Amsterdam MO11-1
0
KFC JO10-1
Onze Gezellen JO10-1
DIOS JO10-2
Atletico Club Amsterdam JO10-2
Alliance '22 JO10-2
Alliance '22 JO10-4
Zwanenburg JO10-3
VEW JO10-1
HBC JO10-4
DSS JO10-9
ODIN 59 JO9-1
Onze Gezellen JO9-1
Bloemendaal JO9-2
VVC JO9-2
Schoten JO9-2
Alliance '22 JO9-4
VVC JO9-3
DEM JO9-3
DSS JO9-6
MO9-1
SVIJ MO9-1
SDZ JO8-1
Bloemendaal JO8-1
DIOS JO8-1
DSS JO8-2
Kon. HFC JO8-7
RKDES JO8-2
Kon. HFC JO8-5
DSS JO8-3
Zandvoort JO8-1
H'lem-K'land JO8-3
Geel Wit '20 JO8-3
United/DAVO JO8-1
Hillegom JO8-4
Woensdag 16 september
AFC '34 O14-1
Dinsdag 15 september
0
Velsenoord FC
4
AZ O18
Zondag 13 september
3
1
De Treffers
5
1
KDO 3
6
Sloterdijk VR1
3
Waterwijk JO19-2
9
Alliance '22 JO19-2
0
7
Overbos JO19-1
2
Hoofddorp JO19-2
0
DIOS JO19-3
2
DCG JO17-1
0
DIOS JO17-1
3
OFC JO17-1
1
Grasshoppers JO17-1
6
KDO JO17-2
9
DSS JO16-1
3
DSS JO15-1
3
Sp. Martinus JO15-1
2
Swift JO15-2
4
SDZ JO15-1
1
Pancratius JO15-1
1
Geel Wit '20 JO15-2
1
Swift MO15-1
2
Swift MO14-1
7
AFC IJburg JO14-1
6
Buitenveldert JO14-2
Zaterdag 12 september
HVV Vet
2
6
SC Cambuur O21
1
DSK 3
3
4
ODIN 59 6
3
0
0
UNO 3
1
Huizen JO19-2
4
2
0
Almere City FC 18-1
0
Alphense Boys JO17-1
4
0
DIOS MO17-1
2
Buitenveldert JO15-1
3
3
Hoofddorp MO15-1
0
2
VVC MO15-1
1
Buitenveldert JO14-1
7
0
VV Alkmaar MO14-1
2
2
FC Amsterdam JO13-1
9
0
Overbos JO13-2
3
DWS JO13-2
1
0
0
RCH JO13-2
4
Terrasvogels JO13-1
3
0
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1
2
2
1
SDZ JO12-1
4
Hillegom JO12-2
3
Forza Almere JO12-1
1
8
Zwanenburg JO12-1
2
6
DSOV JO12-2
0
Hillegom JO12-3
7
2
5
Onze Gezellen JO12-2
0
Onze Gezellen JO12-3
6
10
FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO12-1
1
3
Pancratius JO12-7
1
DIOS JO12-5
2
DSS JO11-1
6
DIO JO11-1
3
2
Zwanenburg JO11-1
2
VVC JO11-3
5
9
DIOS JO11-2
4
1
3
United/DAVO JO11-1
2
DSOV JO11-3
3
0
3
Hoofddorp JO11-7
5
4
H'lem-K'land JO11-4
12
Olympia H'lem MO11-1
0
0
7
SDW MO11-1
AFC '34 JO10-1
HBC JO10-1
Roda '23 JO10-2
Swift JO10-4
Zandvoort JO10-1
HBC JO10-3
SDW JO10-4
Hoofddorp JO10-8
Hoofddorp JO10-9
Onze Gezellen JO10-4
IJmuiden JO9-1
VVC JO9-1
BSM JO9-2
Zandvoort JO9-1
DIOS JO9-2
Onze Gezellen JO9-3
Hoofddorp JO9-6
United/DAVO JO9-1
DSS JO9-5
Bloemendaal JO9-5
MO9-1
HBC MO9-1
AFC JO8-1
Alliance '22 JO8-1
Geel Wit '20 JO8-1
H'lem-K'land JO8-1
Hillegom JO8-2
Assendelft JO8-2
Overbos JO8-3
Alliance '22 JO8-4
DSS JO8-4
Kon. HFC JO8-12
Kon. HFC JO8-11
Hoofddorp JO8-6