Kon. HFC 45+2

9e in poule 2e klasse 1
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 mei
7
vv Zwanenburg 45+1
2
De Wherevogels 45+1
1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1
7
Parkstad SV 45+2
2
Pancratius Rksv 45+1
2
Koninklijke HFC 45+2
1
Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2
11
Olympia Haarlem 45+1
0
Bloemendaal 45+2
9
Parkstad SV 45+1
Zaterdag 7 mei
2
Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2
0
IJmuiden vv. 45+1

Wedstrijdschema

Vet45+2
IJmuiden vv. 45+1
Thuis
21-05-2022 13:45
Veld: 4
Nr. 41801
kk 16.00
Vet45+2
Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2
Thuis
28-05-2022 16:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 64433

Poule stand (9e in poule 2e klasse 1)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.vv Zwanenburg 45+118161111023049
2.Parkstad SV 45+11815309228048
3.Parkstad SV 45+22011548151038
4.AGB 45+1169164849028
5.IJmuiden vv. 45+1179175739028
6.Pancratius Rksv 45+1197394560024
7.Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2167274753023
8.De Wherevogels 45+1177194956022
9.Koninklijke HFC 45+22052133885017
10.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+11841132266013
11.Olympia Haarlem 45+11941144281013
12.Bloemendaal 45+22033142969012

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (44)

Team resultaten

AGBBadBloDeWHaaIJmKonOlyPanParParvvZ
AGB 45+15 - 33 - 03 - 14 - 11 - 45 - 41 - 3
Badhoevedorp sc. 45+26 - 33 - 56 - 12 - 05 - 11 - 112 - 22 - 83 - 2
Bloemendaal 45+21 - 30 - 05 - 31 - 42 - 25 - 22 - 50 - 92 - 71 - 3
De Wherevogels 45+13 - 23 - 02 - 72 - 04 - 31 - 22 - 44 - 42 - 4
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+11 - 12 - 40 - 10 - 42 - 12 - 03 - 11 - 01 - 41 - 71 - 8
IJmuiden vv. 45+13 - 07 - 27 - 45 - 05 - 02 - 44 - 32 - 2
Koninklijke HFC 45+21 - 33 - 14 - 25 - 12 - 11 - 22 - 83 - 50 - 8
Olympia Haarlem 45+11 - 50 - 71 - 00 - 82 - 13 - 42 - 71 - 43 - 31 - 7
Pancratius Rksv 45+13 - 75 - 33 - 01 - 02 - 62 - 20 - 42 - 51 - 4
Parkstad SV 45+19 - 26 - 22 - 23 - 07 - 29 - 23 - 32 - 1
Parkstad SV 45+24 - 22 - 16 - 34 - 15 - 16 - 15 - 42 - 23 - 34 - 6
vv Zwanenburg 45+110 - 15 - 05 - 07 - 211 - 15 - 214 - 08 - 22 - 1