Kon. HFC 45+1

9e in poule 1e klasse 1
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 mei
2
Zandvoort s.v. 45+1
0
Dijk De asv 45+1
5
HBC 45+1
4
ASV Arsenal 45+1
2
GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+1
9
Bloemendaal 45+1
3
Real Sranang sv. 45+1
0
FC Amsterdam 45+1
Zaterdag 7 mei
2
Dijk De asv 45+1
1
Zandvoort s.v. 45+1
4
ZCFC 45+1
1
FC Amsterdam 45+1
1
HBC 45+1
1
Sporting Martinus 45+1

Wedstrijdschema

Bloemendaal 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
21-05-2022 15:30
veld 3
Nr. 67736
Sportpark Bergweg
Vet45+1
FC Amsterdam 45+1
Thuis
28-05-2022 16:30
Veld: 4
Nr. 42702
Real Sranang sv. 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
04-06-2022 16:30
23-veld 4-Tos Actief
Nr. 52862
Sportpark Middenmeer
Dijk De asv 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
11-06-2022 14:00
veld 1
Nr. 73384
Sportpark Schellingwoude
ZCFC 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
18-06-2022 14:30
veld 6-ZCFC
Nr. 49197
Sportpark Kalverhoek

Poule stand (9e in poule 1e klasse 1)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Real Sranang sv. 45+11715027728045
2.ASV Arsenal 45+11612135631037
3.Bloemendaal 45+11812156226037
4.ZCFC 45+1189185145028
5.HBC 45+1158343731027
6.Zandvoort s.v. 45+1146353629021
7.FC Amsterdam 45+11870114559021
8.Sporting Martinus 45+1176294250020
9.Koninklijke HFC 45+1144282635014
10.Dijk De asv 45+1172114246407
11.GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+1161213318905

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (20)

Team resultaten

ASVBloDijEDOFCAGeuHBCHooKonReaSpoZCFZan
ASV Arsenal 45+11 - 12 - 03 - 06 - 33 - 13 - 05 - 03 - 22 - 1
Bloemendaal 45+12 - 13 - 06 - 17 - 00 - 22 - 34 - 16 - 23 - 4
Dijk De asv 45+12 - 50 - 53 - 44 - 41 - 41 - 51 - 52 - 42 - 1
EDO hfc 45+18 - 25 - 15 - 41 - 44 - 60 - 2
FC Amsterdam 45+13 - 43 - 15 - 24 - 36 - 40 - 21 - 31 - 32 - 1
GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+12 - 90 - 64 - 72 - 82 - 82 - 43 - 3
HBC 45+15 - 41 - 43 - 32 - 13 - 15 - 25 - 10 - 21 - 12 - 11 - 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+11 - 32 - 02 - 3
Koninklijke HFC 45+11 - 21 - 35 - 16 - 11 - 32 - 27 - 21 - 71 - 21 - 2
Real Sranang sv. 45+13 - 45 - 13 - 010 - 25 - 16 - 25 - 15 - 23 - 1
Sporting Martinus 45+13 - 81 - 35 - 06 - 35 - 10 - 20 - 40 - 62 - 3
ZCFC 45+14 - 32 - 00 - 44 - 17 - 11 - 46 - 11 - 1
Zandvoort s.v. 45+11 - 32 - 09 - 66 - 11 - 13 - 57 - 2