Zondag 26 mei
Onderling HFC
Onderling HFC
Onderling HFC
Onderling HFC
Hoofddorp s.v. 8
Hoofddorp s.v. 8
Buitenveldert sc. O23-1
Buitenveldert sc. O23-1
TABA afc JO18-1
Diemen sv. JO18-1
Diemen sv. JO18-1
Koninklijke HFC JO17-2
Koninklijke HFC JO17-2
Koninklijke HFC JO17-1 (zon)
Koninklijke HFC JO17-1 (zon)
Buitenboys sc. JO17-2
AMVJ JO16-1
VVA/Spartaan JO16-2
VVA/Spartaan JO16-2
RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1
RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1
RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3JM
RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3JM
SDZ JO15-1
SDZ JO15-1
ASV Arsenal JO15-1
ASV Arsenal JO15-1
SCPB'22 JO15-4
SCPB'22 JO15-4
KDO sv JO15-2
KDO sv JO15-2
Swift JO15-2
Swift JO15-2
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1
Buitenboys sc. JO14-1
Buitenboys sc. JO14-1
AFC JO14-4
AFC JO14-4
SDZ JO14-3
SDZ JO14-3
SCPB'22 JO14-3
SCPB'22 JO14-3
Zaterdag 25 mei
7
Only Friends G1JM
2
9
NVC JG1JM
2
9
NVC JG1JM
2
9
NVC JG1JM
2
0
2
Almere City Jong Almere City FC
1
Sporting Krommenie O23-1
2
8
EDO hfc 2
6
FC Aalsmeer 35+1
6
FC Aalsmeer 35+1
6
FC Aalsmeer 35+1
2
Van Nispen 45+1
2
Van Nispen 45+1
2
Van Nispen 45+1
2
Olympia Haarlem 45+1
2
BVC Bloemendaal JO16-1
3
BVC Bloemendaal JO16-2
3
Flevo Boys JO15-1JM
3
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1
3
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1
3
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1
6
Purmerend JO14-1
6
Purmerend JO14-1
6
Purmerend JO14-1
1
0
BFC JO13-1
9
DSS JO13-1
1
9
DSS JO13-1
1
9
DSS JO13-1
1
2
3
DCG Rksv JO13-2
1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5
0
1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5
0
1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5
0
4
2
DSS JO13-4
3
2
Onze Gezellen JO13-2
Velsen Rkvv JO13-3
Afgelast
Velsen Rkvv JO13-3
Afgelast
Velsen Rkvv JO13-3
Afgelast
0
Abcoude fc JO12-1
8
9
4
Alliance '22 sv. JO12-1
2
5
DSK JO12-1
4
United sv/DAVO JO12-1
1
3
VVC fc JO12-3
6
Alliance '22 sv. JO12-5
Afgelast
2
11
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6
4
HBC JO11-1
5
1
Velsen Rkvv JO11-1
4
Afgelast
Alliance '22 sv. JO11-2
Alliance '22 sv. JO11-3
Afgelast
17
0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-10
Afgelast
BVC Bloemendaal JO11-4
DCG Rksv JO11-6
Afgelast
0
9
UNO vv JO11-2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-11
13
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7
1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-3
IJmuiden vv. MO11-1
Afgelast
6
0
RKDES MO11-1
3
3
Overbos sv. MO11-1
4
Quick Boys MO15-1
3
4
Quick Boys MO15-1
3
4
Quick Boys MO15-1
3
MO15-3
Afgelast
AFC IJburg MO15-1
4
HBC MO17-1
4
4
HBC MO17-1
4
4
HBC MO17-1
4
4
Hercules Zaandam sc MO20-1
0
4
Hercules Zaandam sc MO20-1
0
4
Hercules Zaandam sc MO20-1
0
Kampong
Vrijdag 24 mei
Velden 2-3-4
Donderdag 23 mei
Tegenstander
Tegenstander
Woensdag 22 mei
3
5
BFC JO12-1
4
FC Aalsmeer MO15-2 (9-tal)
4
MO15-3
Dinsdag 21 mei
0
DCG Rksv JO15-1
5
3
Alliance '22 sv. JO11-4
DEM (RKVV) MO20-1
6
SDW JO15-1
Maandag 20 mei
2
Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1
10
ASV Arsenal JO17-2
3
Sporting Martinus JO15-1
3
WV-HEDW JO14-2
Zondag 19 mei
Kon. HFC O14-5
2
FIT avv O23-2JM
3
GeuzenMiddenmeer O23-1
0
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO16-2
AS'80 JO14-2
Zaterdag 18 mei
7
NVC G1JM
0
0
4
Overbos sv. G1
5
WSV 1930 G1
4
2
FC Lisse 1
1
6
Excelsior Rotterdam O21
1
VVC fc 3
2
Overbos sv. 35+2
2
HBC 45+1
4
BVC Bloemendaal 45+3
0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO18-1
3
Almere City JO17-1
8
SDZ JO17-1
1
Volendam (rkav) JO16-1
5
Hollandia JO15-1
0
BFC JO14-1
5
Reiger Boys JO14-1
1
AFC 34 JO13-1
0
3
FC Lisse JO13-1
3
3
EDO hfc JO13-1
1
5
3
Olympia Haarlem JO12-1
4
3
Olympia Haarlem JO12-2
3
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-2
6
11
3
DEM (RKVV) MO11-1
19
Breukelen FC MO11-1
1
6
1
Onze Gezellen MO13-1 (9-tal)
5
3
DSVP MO15-1
3
DSS MO15-3 (9-tal)
4
3
RKDES MO15-2
0
MO15-3
0
6
DIOS sv. MO17-3
RAS O13-1
RAS O13-1
RAS O13-1
Onderling HFC
Vrijdag 17 mei
Onderling HFC
Woensdag 15 mei
1
KFC JO16-1
UNO vv JO13-1
2
HBC JO12-2
4
5
3
Abcoude fc JO11-1
1
3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1
4
2
SCPB'22 JO11-2
1
10
DSS JO11-1
Dinsdag 14 mei
3
HBC JO11-5
7
Maandag 13 mei
3
Alliance '22 sv. JO12-2
3
4
SCPB'22 MO17-2
3
Zondag 12 mei
0
HYS 2
1
3
SCPB'22 O23-2
3
SCPB'22 O23-3
2
FIT avv O23-2JM
8
DIOS sv. O23-1
1
Rijp (de) JO18-1
1
TOS-Actief JO18-1
0
Buitenboys sc. JO16-2
5
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-2
AS'80 JO16-2
6
AMVJ JO16-1
3
AFC JO15-1
6
Meer De sv. JO15-1
6
SCPB'22 JO14-2
8
WV-HEDW JO14-1
6
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-2
4
TABA afc JO14-2
Zaterdag 11 mei
1
5
Waterloo G1
5
Patria JG1JM
2
1
1
HHC Hardenberg 1
1
0
AFC O21
0
Velsen Rkvv O23-1
5
Terrasvogels 2
0
4
VEW 35+1
5
BSM sv 45+1
1
Telstar 1963 O18
1
Spartaan'20 JO17-1
5
Reiger Boys JO17-1
0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1
DCG Rksv JO15-1
1
DEM (RKVV) JO14-1
0
AFC 34 JO14-2
4
FC Volendam JO13-1
4
1
2
KFC JO13-1
0
10
DSOV JO13-1
3
IJmuiden vv. JO12-2
4
Overbos sv. JO12-2
5
3
Olympia Haarlem JO12-1
4
3
Olympia Haarlem JO12-2
Overbos sv. JO12-3
8
SCPB'22 JO11-1
3
9
Olympia Haarlem JO11-1
6
3
HBC JO11-5
7
4
1
Eendracht'82 JO11-1
9
Zandvoort s.v. JO11-1
4
5
Terrasvogels JO11-1
9
Vitesse 22 MO11-1
3
Breukelen FC MO11-1
7
5
DCG Rksv MO13-1 (9-tal)
4
DESTO MO15-1
0
1
1
SCPB'22 MO17-2
7
Foresters MO20-1
2
Woensdag 8 mei
3
0
Schoten vv. 3
Dinsdag 7 mei
DEM (RKVV) MO20-1