Dames 1

7e in poule 4e klasse C
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 15 mei
0
Buitenveldert sc. VR3
2
Monnickendam VR1
11
Velsen Rkvv VR3
1
Pancratius Rksv VR1
2
Koninklijke HFC VR1
3
Purmerland VR1
0
GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1
1
DIOS sv. VR1
3
Sloterdijk avv. VR1
10
HBC VR1
3
FIT avv VR1
0
Limmen VR3
Woensdag 11 mei
8
Limmen VR3
3
Sloterdijk avv. VR1
Zondag 8 mei
1
Limmen VR3
1
DIOS sv. VR1
8
FIT avv VR1
0
Pancratius Rksv VR1
2
GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1
7
HBC VR1
0
WV-HEDW VR1
3
Purmerland VR1
4
Sloterdijk avv. VR1
0
Buitenveldert sc. VR3

Wedstrijdschema

Pancratius Rksv VR1
Dames 1
Uit
22-05-2022 11:00
veld 1-Pancratius
Nr. 77908
Sportpark Schuilhoeve
WV-HEDW VR1
Dames 1
Uit
29-05-2022 14:30
04-veld 3-2 WVHEDW
Nr. 91301
Scheidsrechters: L.A. (Luca) Krijgsman, Sportpark Middenmeer
Dames 1
Kon. HFC Zat 4
Thuis
12-06-2022 14:30
Veld: 3
Nr.

Poule stand (7e in poule 4e klasse C)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv VR322170510131051
2.HBC VR122153410841048
3.FIT avv VR12213456827043
4.DIOS sv. VR11913334323042
5.Purmerland VR12312384941039
6.Limmen VR32211296456035
7.Koninklijke HFC VR12292117269029
8.Sloterdijk avv. VR12292116376029
9.Buitenveldert sc. VR32182113645026
10.WV-HEDW VR12171134380022
11.Monnickendam Vr12360174391018
12.Pancratius Rksv VR12152143587017
13.GeuzenMiddenmeer VR12240183593012

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

BuiDIOFITGeuHBCKonLimMonPanPurSTvSloVelWVH
Buitenveldert sc. VR31 - 01 - 15 - 10 - 52 - 50 - 22 - 12 - 66 - 36 - 01 - 43 - 1
DIOS sv. VR11 - 13 - 04 - 06 - 23 - 24 - 23 - 10 - 13 - 2
FIT avv VR12 - 01 - 214 - 03 - 03 - 04 - 18 - 01 - 12 - 00 - 25 - 2
GeuzenMiddenmeer VR11 - 00 - 11 - 32 - 73 - 54 - 33 - 20 - 23 - 21 - 51 - 41 - 3
HBC VR13 - 10 - 49 - 36 - 37 - 31 - 211 - 15 - 13 - 35 - 211 - 0
Koninklijke HFC VR11 - 22 - 22 - 45 - 33 - 31 - 29 - 12 - 42 - 37 - 00 - 54 - 28 - 1
Limmen VR33 - 01 - 16 - 23 - 12 - 74 - 25 - 01 - 48 - 31 - 00 - 1
Monnickendam VR10 - 51 - 24 - 26 - 21 - 70 - 43 - 63 - 70 - 10 - 41 - 41 - 4
Pancratius Rksv VR11 - 13 - 02 - 51 - 30 - 61 - 60 - 21 - 38 - 15 - 41 - 82 - 2
Purmerland VR11 - 21 - 20 - 02 - 11 - 16 - 30 - 24 - 11 - 05 - 22 - 5
ST vv Hillegom/Van Nispen VR20 - 40 - 11 - 112 - 41 - 52 - 20 - 4
Sloterdijk avv. VR14 - 00 - 30 - 23 - 23 - 102 - 33 - 38 - 34 - 12 - 10 - 106 - 1
Velsen Rkvv VR32 - 12 - 15 - 01 - 27 - 16 - 07 - 211 - 13 - 07 - 07 - 4
WV-HEDW VR14 - 20 - 25 - 30 - 54 - 32 - 51 - 20 - 31 - 01 - 42 - 5