Zondag 1

5e in poule 2e divisie 2e divisie
32e in poule 1e ronde (64) BV
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 oktober
0
Scheveningen
1
GVVV
4
AFC
0
ASWH
1
Noordwijk
3
Excelsior M
2
IJsselmeervogels
2
Spakenburg
0
Jong FC Volendam
1
De Treffers
1
Kon. HFC
0
Quick Boys
3
HHC Hardenberg
3
Rijnsb.Boys
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
Kozakken Boys
1
TEC
0
Katwijk
Zaterdag 19 oktober
1
GVVV
3
AFC
1
FC 's-Gravenzande
3
SteDoCo

Wedstrijdschema

FC Volendam endam
Zon 1
Uit
26-10-2019 15:00
Nr. 13594729CO
Scheidsrechter: J. (Jesse) Rozendal, , Sportpark: Sportlaan 10, 1131 BK VOLENDAM
Zon 1
Telstar
Thuis
29-10-2019 19:45
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14132769BE
Scheidsrechter: S. (Sam) Dröge,
Zon 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Thuis
03-11-2019 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594508CO
De Treffers
Zon 1
Uit
10-11-2019 14:30
Nr. 13594713CO
Sportpark: Nijerf 1, 6562 KW GROESBEEK
Zon 1
Rijnsb.Boys
Thuis
16-11-2019 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594509CO
IJsselmeervogels
Zon 1
Uit
23-11-2019 15:00
Nr. 13594527CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
TEC
Zon 1
Uit
01-12-2019 14:30
Nr. 13594663CO
Sportpark: Predikbroedersweg 3, 4003 AL TIEL
Zon 1
Katwijk
Thuis
07-12-2019 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594510CO
GVVV
Zon 1
Uit
14-12-2019 14:30
Nr. 13594478CO
Sportpark: Verlengde Sportlaan 2, 3905 AE VEENENDAAL
Zon 1
Spakenburg
Thuis
11-01-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594511CO
HHC Hardenberg
Zon 1
Uit
18-01-2020 15:30
Nr. 13594699CO
Sportpark: Hessenweg 74 A, 7771 RG HARDENBERG
Zon 1
De Treffers
Thuis
26-01-2020 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594512CO
Sparta Rotterdam
Zon 1
Uit
02-02-2020 14:30
Nr. 13594751CO
Sportpark: Spartapark-Noord 1, 3027 VW ROTTERDAM
Zon 1
FC Volendam endam
Thuis
08-02-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594513CO
Rijnsb.Boys
Zon 1
Uit
15-02-2020 15:00
Nr. 13594599CO
Sportpark: Noordwijkerweg 53 A, 2231 NJ RIJNSBURG
Zon 1
Scheveningen
Thuis
29-02-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594514CO
Zon 1
TEC
Thuis
08-03-2020 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594515CO
Spakenburg
Zon 1
Uit
14-03-2020 15:00
Nr. 13594464CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
Zon 1
Noordwijk
Thuis
21-03-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594516CO
ASWH
Zon 1
Uit
28-03-2020 15:00
Nr. 13594653CO
Sportpark: Reeweg 75 B, 3342 AA HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Zon 1
GVVV
Thuis
04-04-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594517CO
Katwijk
Zon 1
Uit
11-04-2020 15:30
Nr. 13594637CO
Sportpark: De Krom 57, 2221 KK KATWIJK ZH
Zon 1
Kozakken Boys
Thuis
18-04-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594518CO
Excelsior M
Zon 1
Uit
02-05-2020 14:30
Nr. 13594553CO
Sportpark: Lavendelstraat 2, 3142 NC MAASSLUIS
Zon 1
IJsselmeervogels
Thuis
09-05-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594519CO
Quick Boys
Zon 1
Uit
16-05-2020 15:30
Nr. 13594588CO
Sportpark: Laan van Nieuw-Zuid 25, 2225 SE KATWIJK ZH
Zon 1
AFC
Thuis
23-05-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594520CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.IJsselmeervogels8620269020
2.AFC95222115017
3.Rijnsb.Boys84311913015
4.HHC Hardenberg84221812014
5.Kon. HFC8422139014
6.De Treffers8422128014
7.Katwijk8413148013
8.Jong Sparta Rotterdam84131313013
9.Kozakken Boys84041513012
10.TEC8332810012
11.Noordwijk83231614011
12.GVVV93241317011
13.Excelsior M83141217010
14.Spakenburg8143132107
15.ASWH8215112207
16.Quick Boys812561205
17.Jong FC Volendam8125132005
18.Scheveningen802631302
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SteDoCo11003103
2.Achilles Veen00000000
3.ADO Den Haag00000000
4.AFC00000000
5.Ajax00000000
6.Almere City FC00000000
7.ASWH00000000
8.SC Cambuur00000000
9.FC Den Bosch00000000
10.FC Dordrecht00000000
11.FC Eindhoven00000000
12.FC Emmen00000000
13.Excelsior00000000
14.Excelsior'3100000000
15.Excelsior M00000000
16.Flevo Boys00000000
17.Fortuna Sittard00000000
18.Fortuna Wormerveer00000000
19.Go Ahead Eagles00000000
20.Goes00000000
21.De Graafschap00000000
22.FC Groningen00000000
23.Groene Ster00000000
24.GVVV00000000
25.Harkemase Boys00000000
26.Helmond Sport00000000
27.Heracles Almelo00000000
28.Hoek00000000
29.sc Heerenveen00000000
30.IJsselmeervogels00000000
31.Katwijk00000000
32.Kon. HFC00000000
33.MVV00000000
34.NAC Breda00000000
35.N.E.C.00000000
36.ODIN 5900000000
37.OFC00000000
38.TOP Oss00000000
39.OSS'2000000000
40.PEC Zwolle00000000
41.Quick00000000
42.RKC Waalwijk00000000
43.Roda JC00000000
44.Rijnsb.Boys00000000
45.Sparta Rotterdam00000000
46.Spakenburg00000000
47.Sparta Nijkerk00000000
48.Telstar00000000
49.De Treffers00000000
50.FC Twente00000000
51.FC Utrecht00000000
52.Vitesse00000000
53.FC Volendam00000000
54.VVV-Venlo00000000
55.Willem II00000000
56.FC 's-Gravenzande10011300

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Spelers (23)

Team resultaten

AFCASWDeTExcGVVHHCIJsJonJonKatKonKozNooQuiRijSchSpaTEC
AFC4 - 01 - 10 - 10 - 0
ASWH1 - 35 - 22 - 01 - 1
De Treffers1 - 13 - 11 - 21 - 0
Excelsior M1 - 31 - 21 - 40 - 0
GVVV1 - 32 - 21 - 20 - 33 - 4
HHC Hardenberg1 - 23 - 31 - 06 - 1
IJsselmeervogels5 - 14 - 21 - 12 - 25 - 1
Jong FC Volendam4 - 60 - 14 - 11 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam0 - 11 - 02 - 13 - 1
Katwijk1 - 23 - 02 - 30 - 0
Kon. HFC4 - 12 - 33 - 11 - 0
Kozakken Boys2 - 40 - 24 - 20 - 1
Noordwijk5 - 11 - 34 - 12 - 5
Quick Boys0 - 23 - 10 - 21 - 1
Rijnsb.Boys2 - 11 - 10 - 13 - 1
Scheveningen0 - 10 - 20 - 02 - 5
Spakenburg2 - 42 - 22 - 1
TEC2 - 01 - 01 - 11 - 1
FC'Ste
FC 's-Gravenzande1 - 3
SteDoCo