Kon. HFC 45+2

6e in poule 1e klasse A (vp)
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 januari
5
Van Nispen 45+1
5
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1

Wedstrijdschema

Overbos 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
18-01-2020 14:00
Nr. 13905187CO
Sportpark: Leenderbos 101, 2134 TZ HOOFDDORP
Van Nispen VE1 1
Vet45+2
Uit
25-01-2020 14:45
Nr. 13905016CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 31, 2191 XH DE ZILK
Vet45+2
Kon. HFC 45+1
Thuis
01-02-2020 14:00
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905426CO
RCH 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
08-02-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905475CO
Sportpark: Sportparklaan 6, 2103 VT HEEMSTEDE
H'lem-K'land 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
07-03-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905040CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
Vet45+2
EDO hfc 45+1
Thuis
14-03-2020 14:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905428CO
Olympia H'lem 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
21-03-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905296CO
Sportpark: Henk van Turnhoutpad 1, 2034 JL HAARLEM
Vet45+2
Van Nispen VE1 1
Thuis
28-03-2020 14:05
Veld: 4
Nr. 13905419CO
Vet45+2
Overbos 45+1
Thuis
04-04-2020 14:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905422CO
Sp. Martinus 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
18-04-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905200CO
Sportpark: Amsterdamseweg 247, 1182 GZ AMSTELVEEN
Vet45+2
Bloemendaal 45+1
Thuis
25-04-2020 14:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905424CO
HBC 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
09-05-2020 15:00
Nr. 13905679CO
Scheidsrechter: E. (Ed) Friedel, , Sportpark: Cruquiusweg 39, 2102 LS HEEMSTEDE
Vet45+2
Roda '23 45+2
Thuis
16-05-2020 14:30
Veld: 4
Nr. 13905421CO
Hoofddorp 45+1
Vet45+2
Uit
23-05-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905607CO
Sportpark: IJweg 1155, 2133 MJ HOOFDDORP

Poule stand (6e in poule 1e klasse A (vp))

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zandvoort s.v. 45+1108114814025
2.HBC 45+1108114016025
3.EDO hfc 45+1118035521024
4.Van Nispen 45+1105323728018
5.Sporting Martinus 45+1105052327015
6.Koninklijke HFC 45+194231817014
7.Bloemendaal 45+1104241825014
8.Koninklijke HFC 45+2103252233011
9.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1113262233011
10.RCH 45+1103162132010
11.RODA '23 Rksv 45+2103162133010
12.Olympia Haarlem 45+19234123009
13.Hoofddorp s.v. 45+110136173306
14.Overbos sv. 45+18116142604

Spelers (33)

Team resultaten

BloEDOHaaHBCHooKonOlyOveRCHRODSpoVanZan
Bloemendaal 45+10 - 71 - 21 - 14 - 23 - 0
EDO hfc 45+15 - 18 - 29 - 29 - 21 - 2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+12 - 03 - 32 - 12 - 41 - 4
HBC 45+17 - 15 - 33 - 14 - 0 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 - 3 - 20 - 51 - 51 - 3
Koninklijke HFC 45+22 - 25 - 22 - 62 - 51 - 01 - 1 - - 2 - 03 - 0
Olympia Haarlem 45+11 - 11 - 51 - 13 - 10 - 8
Overbos sv. 45+13 - 41 - 60 - 22 - 21 - 4
RCH 45+12 - 11 - 11 - 24 - 01 - 55 - 3
RODA '23 Rksv 45+20 - 24 - 11 - 74 - 32 - 2
Sporting Martinus 45+12 - 1 - 6 - 23 - 40 - 7
Van Nispen VE11 - 55 - 57 - 12 - 06 - 33 - 3
Zandvoort s.v. 45+16 - 11 - 27 - 26 - 33 - 1