Kon. HFC 35+1

10e in poule 2e klasse 2
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Donderdag 20 juni
2
Overbos sv. 35+2
3
Zuidoost United 35+2
Zaterdag 8 juni
4
FC Aalsmeer 35+1
2
Zuidoost United 35+2

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (10e in poule 2e klasse 2)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alliance '22 sv. 35+12219218031059
2.FC Aalsmeer 35+12217237932053
3.Jong Hercules 35+12214268338044
4.Terrasvogels 35+12211387160036
5.TOB Rksv 35+422100126081030
6.Zuidoost United 35+22284107268028
7.Overbos sv. 35+22274116374025
8.Wartburgia asv 35+22272134865023
9.RCH 35+12264125878022
10.Koninklijke HFC 35+12256115478021
11.VEW 35+122621450102020
12.Hoofddorp s.v. 35+12253146071018

Spelers (9)

Team resultaten

AllFCAHooJonKonOveRCHSDWTOBTerVEWWarZui
Alliance '22 sv. 35+12 - 16 - 31 - 08 - 15 - 04 - 14 - 02 - 110 - 47 - 13 - 1
FC Aalsmeer 35+11 - 26 - 21 - 36 - 16 - 14 - 24 - 22 - 03 - 02 - 04 - 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+11 - 12 - 41 - 52 - 34 - 54 - 25 - 12 - 36 - 01 - 32 - 2
Jong Hercules 35+15 - 03 - 45 - 16 - 25 - 25 - 38 - 01 - 18 - 03 - 02 - 0
Koninklijke HFC 35+11 - 12 - 22 - 02 - 62 - 22 - 53 - 14 - 52 - 02 - 43 - 03 - 5
Overbos sv. 35+21 - 22 - 42 - 22 - 06 - 21 - 44 - 54 - 67 - 17 - 22 - 3
RCH 35+11 - 40 - 52 - 60 - 53 - 33 - 34 - 34 - 22 - 41 - 15 - 5
SDW 35+1
TOB Rksv 35+42 - 51 - 22 - 71 - 64 - 24 - 23 - 25 - 32 - 41 - 45 - 3
Terrasvogels 35+13 - 42 - 23 - 15 - 55 - 31 - 35 - 20 - 25 - 36 - 15 - 4
VEW 35+11 - 20 - 95 - 42 - 11 - 52 - 26 - 32 - 53 - 83 - 53 - 3
Wartburgia asv 35+22 - 41 - 44 - 24 - 01 - 13 - 43 - 53 - 12 - 35 - 12 - 3
Zuidoost United 35+20 - 32 - 35 - 26 - 16 - 68 - 10 - 43 - 63 - 45 - 13 - 1