Kon. HFC JO14-5

6e in poule 2e klasse 7
8e in poule 2e klasse D
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 19 januari
3
Sporting Martinus JO14-3
4
Ouderkerk sv. JO14-1
2
DCG Rksv JO14-3
3
Buitenboys sc. JO14-3
5
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-2
1
Koninklijke HFC JO14-5
Zondag 26 januari
0
VVA/Spartaan JO14-2
5
DCG Rksv JO14-3
3
Sporting Martinus JO14-3
2
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-2
1
Koninklijke HFC JO14-5
8
Buitenboys sc. JO14-1

Wedstrijdschema

JO14-5
Buitenboys JO14-1
Thuis
26-01-2020 08:45
Veld: 5
Nr. 14237140CO
Scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd,
VVA/Spartaan JO14-2
JO14-5
Uit
02-02-2020 10:00
Nr. 14237202CO
Sportpark: Laan van Spartaan 1, 1061 MA AMSTERDAM
JO14-5
Buitenboys JO14-3
Thuis
09-02-2020 13:05
Veld: 2
Nr. 14237141CO
JO14-5
DCG JO14-3
Thuis
08-03-2020 10:10
Veld: 3
Nr. 14237142CO
Buitenboys JO14-1
JO14-5
Uit
15-03-2020 09:00
Nr. 14237247CO
Sportpark: Daniel Stalpaertstraat 1, 1333 NA ALMERE
JO14-5
Roda '23 JO14-2
Thuis
22-03-2020 11:55
Veld: 3
Nr. 14237143CO
Sp. Martinus JO14-3
JO14-5
Uit
29-03-2020 09:00
Nr. 14237396CO
Sportpark: Amsterdamseweg 247, 1182 GZ AMSTELVEEN
JO14-5
VVA/Spartaan JO14-2
Thuis
05-04-2020 08:45
Veld: 4
Nr. 14237138CO
Buitenboys JO14-3
JO14-5
Uit
19-04-2020 12:45
Nr. 14237261CO
Sportpark: Daniel Stalpaertstraat 1, 1333 NA ALMERE
JO14-5
Ouderkerk JO14-1
Thuis
26-04-2020 13:05
Veld: 2
Nr. 14237139CO
DCG JO14-3
JO14-5
Uit
10-05-2020 11:30
Nr. 14237303CO
Sportpark: Herman Bonpad 7, 1067 SN AMSTERDAM
JO14-5
Sp. Martinus JO14-3
Thuis
17-05-2020 13:05
Veld: 2
Nr. 14237144CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-310910694028
2.ASV Arsenal JO14-19711563022
3.AFC JO14-4104242828014
4.ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO14-3103162771010
5.TABA afc JO14-3811663904
6.Koninklijke HFC JO14-5700734400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Buitenboys sc. JO14-111008103
2.Ouderkerk sv. JO14-111004303
3.Buitenboys sc. JO14-311003203
4.DCG Rksv JO14-321017303
5.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-221017403
6.Sporting Martinus JO14-321016603
7.VVA/Spartaan JO14-210010500
8.Koninklijke HFC JO14-5200221300

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "2e klasse 7".

BuiDCGKonOudRODSpoVVA
Buitenboys sc. JO14-3
DCG Rksv JO14-32 - 3
Koninklijke HFC JO14-51 - 8
Ouderkerk sv. JO14-1
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-25 - 1
Sporting Martinus JO14-33 - 43 - 2
VVA/Spartaan JO14-20 - 5