Kon. HFC JO14-4

6e in poule 3e klasse (3e fase) 01
5e in poule 3e klasse (2e fase) 01
5e in poule 3e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) 02
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 21 april
3
Buitenveldert sc. JO14-2
5
Sporting Martinus JO14-4
7
AS'80 JO14-2
3
SDW JO14-3
5
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-2
7
SDZ JO14-3
Zondag 14 april
2
Sporting Martinus JO14-4
2
Koninklijke HFC JO14-4
4
Meer De sv. JO14-2
3
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-2
4
Waterwijk asc JO14-2
2
AS'80 JO14-2
3
SDW JO14-3
1
SCPB'22 JO14-5
1
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3
2
Buitenveldert sc. JO14-2
Zondag 7 april
7
Buitenveldert sc. JO14-2
4
SDW JO14-3
1
AS'80 JO14-2
18
Meer De sv. JO14-2
1
SCPB'22 JO14-5
7
Waterwijk asc JO14-2
4
SDZ JO14-3
6
Sporting Martinus JO14-4
4
Koninklijke HFC JO14-4
0
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3

Wedstrijdschema

JO14-4 Zon
AS'80 JO14-2
Thuis
05-05-2024 10:20
Veld: 3
Nr. 186399CO
JO14-4 Zon
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-2
Thuis
12-05-2024 12:00
Veld: 3
Nr. 176076CO
SDZ JO14-3
JO14-4 Zon
Uit
26-05-2024 09:00
veld 3
Nr. 176094CO
Sportpark Transformatorweg
SDZ JO14-3
JO14-4 Zon
Uit
26-05-2024 09:00
veld 3
Nr. 176094CO
Sportpark Transformatorweg

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Buitenveldert sc. JO14-297113724022
2.Meer De sv. JO14-276014515018
3.SDZ JO14-386025926018
4.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-285124921016
5.Waterwijk asc JO14-275024226015
6.Koninklijke HFC JO14-473132419010
7.Sporting Martinus JO14-483142334010
8.SDW JO14-38215233107
9.AS'80 JO14-27106165003
10.SCPB'22 JO14-5810765403
11.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3701693301
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.AFC IJburg JO14-27700438021
2.SCPB'22 JO14-365013511015
3.SDZ JO14-374034016012
4.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-26303202309
5.Koninklijke HFC JO14-47214173507
6.AS'80 JO14-25203132406
7.SDW JO14-37205152806
8.Sporting Martinus JO14-37016135101
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SCPB'22 JO14-454013210012
2.SDW JO14-454012313012
3.SDZ JO14-454011915012
4.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-25203242106
5.Koninklijke HFC JO14-45104181903
6.Sporting Martinus JO14-4500594700

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

AS'BuiGeuKonMeeRODSCPSDWSDZSpoWat
AS'80 JO14-22 - 31 - 121 - 187 - 32 - 8
Buitenveldert sc. JO14-24 - 43 - 17 - 17 - 43 - 5
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-28 - 14 - 25 - 73 - 2
Koninklijke HFC JO14-43 - 44 - 04 - 8
Meer De sv. JO14-24 - 35 - 38 - 0
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-31 - 20 - 72 - 43 - 6
SCPB'22 JO14-52 - 10 - 100 - 51 - 7
SDW JO14-30 - 32 - 23 - 1
SDZ JO14-32 - 413 - 16 - 34 - 6
Sporting Martinus JO14-42 - 23 - 51 - 6
Waterwijk asc JO14-24 - 23 - 45 - 129 - 0
AFCAS'KonRODSCPSDWSDZSpo
AFC IJburg JO14-23 - 07 - 15 - 212 - 1
AS'80 JO14-21 - 31 - 127 - 3
Koninklijke HFC JO14-43 - 44 - 31 - 92 - 2
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-22 - 84 - 03 - 0
SCPB'22 JO14-38 - 27 - 13 - 1
SDW JO14-30 - 22 - 68 - 1
SDZ JO14-32 - 68 - 07 - 1
Sporting Martinus JO14-33 - 61 - 62 - 10
KonRODSCPSDWSDZSpo
Koninklijke HFC JO14-44 - 71 - 3
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-21 - 53 - 4
SCPB'22 JO14-45 - 114 - 1
SDW JO14-43 - 06 - 57 - 1
SDZ JO14-44 - 35 - 24 - 3
Sporting Martinus JO14-42 - 103 - 112 - 5