Zondag 1

10e in poule 2e divisie A
33e in poule kwalificatieronde 2 Q2
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Dinsdag 13 oktober
5
Quick Boys
0
Roda '46

Wedstrijdschema

Zon 1
GVVV
Thuis
14-11-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581988CO
Rijnsb.Boys
Zon 1
Uit
21-11-2020 15:00
Nr. 14582073CO
Sportpark: Noordwijkerweg 53 A, 2231 NJ RIJNSBURG
Zon 1
IJsselmeervogels
Thuis
28-11-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581989CO
HHC Hardenberg
Zon 1
Uit
05-12-2020 14:30
Nr. 14582176CO
Sportpark: Hessenweg 74 A, 7771 RG HARDENBERG
Zon 1
Excelsior M
Thuis
12-12-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581990CO
FC Volendam endam
Zon 1
Uit
09-01-2021 15:00
Nr. 14582228CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 10, 1131 BK VOLENDAM
Zon 1
Katwijk
Thuis
16-01-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581991CO
Zon 1
Kozakken Boys
Thuis
23-01-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581992CO
Sparta Rotterdam erdam
Zon 1
Uit
30-01-2021 15:30
Nr. 14582213CO
Sportpark: Spartapark-Noord 1, 3027 VW ROTTERDAM
Zon 1
Quick Boys
Thuis
06-02-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581993CO
De Treffers
Zon 1
Uit
21-02-2021 14:30
Nr. 14582197CO
Sportpark: Nijerf 1, 6562 KW GROESBEEK
Zon 1
AFC
Thuis
28-02-2021 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581994CO
Noordwijk
Zon 1
Uit
06-03-2021 14:30
Nr. 14582045CO
Sportpark: Duinwetering 105, 2203 HM NOORDWIJK ZH
Zon 1
HHC Hardenberg
Thuis
13-03-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581995CO
IJsselmeervogels
Zon 1
Uit
20-03-2021 15:00
Nr. 14582012CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
Zon 1
Rijnsb.Boys
Thuis
27-03-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581996CO
ASWH
Zon 1
Uit
03-04-2021 15:00
Nr. 14582132CO
Sportpark: Reeweg 75 B, 3342 AA HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
GVVV
Zon 1
Uit
10-04-2021 14:30
Nr. 14581962CO
Sportpark: Verlengde Sportlaan 2, 3905 AE VEENENDAAL
Zon 1
TEC
Thuis
18-04-2021 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581997CO
Katwijk
Zon 1
Uit
24-04-2021 15:30
Nr. 14582116CO
Sportpark: De Krom 57, 2221 KK KATWIJK ZH
Zon 1
FC Volendam endam
Thuis
01-05-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581998CO
Spakenburg
Zon 1
Uit
08-05-2021 15:00
Nr. 14581947CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
Zon 1
Scheveningen
Thuis
15-05-2021 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 14581999CO
Excelsior M
Zon 1
Uit
22-05-2021 15:30
Nr. 14582033CO
Sportpark: Lavendelstraat 2, 3142 NC MAASSLUIS

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.AFC5410155013
2.ASWH6402127012
3.Spakenburg6330116012
4.Quick Boys640278012
5.IJsselmeervogels530291009
6.Rijnsb.Boys522110608
7.Kozakken Boys5221121008
8.Katwijk52219708
9.HHC Hardenberg62227708
10.Kon. HFC42026506
11.Jong FC Volendam612391305
12.GVVV612361105
13.TEC41126604
14.Excelsior M511361004
15.Jong Sparta Rotterdam60426904
16.Scheveningen40313403
17.Noordwijk503271003
18.De Treffers50232902
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.OFC11007103
2.Quick Boys11005003
3.Harkemase Boys11005203
4.Staphorst11005203
5.Excelsior M11004103
6.SteDoCo11003003
7.UNA11004203
8.Achilles Veen11002003
9.Rijnsb.Boys11003203
10.AFC11001003
11.DVS'33 Ermelo11001003
12.Kozakken Boys11001003
13.OSS'2011001003
14.Excelsior'3110102201
15.Groene Ster10102201
16.GVVV10102201
17.HHC Hardenberg10102201
18.Noordwijk10102201
19.Sliedrecht10102201
20.ODIN 5910101101
21.Goes10101101
22.Capelle10101101
23.Buitenpost10101101
24.Barendrecht10101101
25.DTS '35 Ede10101101
26.De Treffers10101101
27.Unitas10101101
28.Scheveningen00000000
29.Westlandia00000000
30.Sparta Nijkerk10012300
31.DEM10010100
32.DOVO10010100
33.Kon. HFC10010100
34.Spakenburg10010100
35.Rijnvogels10012400
36.Gemert10010200
37.ASWH10012500
38.Flevo Boys10012500
39.Ter Leede10011400
40.FC Lisse10010300
41.Roda '4610010500
42.Dos Kampen10011700

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Spelers (26)

Team resultaten

AFCASWDeTExcGVVHHCIJsJonJonKatKonKozNooQuiRijSchSpaTEC
AFC3 - 25 - 1
ASWH2 - 03 - 12 - 0
De Treffers0 - 30 - 0
Excelsior M1 - 30 - 22 - 2
GVVV0 - 22 - 10 - 3
HHC Hardenberg0 - 20 - 23 - 1
IJsselmeervogels4 - 32 - 1
Jong FC Volendam1 - 10 - 22 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam2 - 20 - 11 - 1
Katwijk2 - 22 - 1
Kon. HFC3 - 11 - 2
Kozakken Boys3 - 24 - 1
Noordwijk2 - 22 - 21 - 1
Quick Boys2 - 12 - 01 - 0
Rijnsb.Boys3 - 03 - 11 - 1
Scheveningen0 - 11 - 1
Spakenburg0 - 03 - 22 - 2
TEC3 - 11 - 11 - 2
AchAFCASWBarBuiCapDeTDEMDosDOVDTSDVSExcExcFCLFleGemGoeGroGVVHarHHCKonKozNooODIOFCOSSQuiRijRijRodSliSpaSpaStaSteTerUNAUni
Achilles Veen2 - 0
AFC
ASWH
Barendrecht
Buitenpost1 - 1 (5
Capelle
De Treffers1 - 2
DEM
Dos Kampen
DOVO0 - 1
DTS '35 Ede3 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo
Excelsior M4 - 1
Excelsior'312 - 3
FC Lisse0 - 3
Flevo Boys
Gemert
Goes1 - 1 (14
Groene Ster
GVVV
Harkemase Boys5 - 2
HHC Hardenberg3 - 2
Kon. HFC0 - 1
Kozakken Boys1 - 0
Noordwijk2 - 3
ODIN 59
OFC7 - 1
OSS'20
Quick Boys5 - 0
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnvogels2 - 4
Roda '46
Sliedrecht
Spakenburg0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk2 - 3
Staphorst5 - 2
SteDoCo
Ter Leede
UNA
Unitas