Zondag 1

36e in poule 1e ronde (64) BV
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Woensdag 30 oktober
4
Heracles Almelo
3
RKC Waalwijk
0
Excelsior M
3
sc Heerenveen
0
Quick
4
Willem II
5
Sparta Nijkerk
2
Fortuna Wormerveer
0
De Treffers
2
FC Twente
2
Spakenburg
0
ASWH
3
AFC
3 (2
ODIN 59
2
Ajax
2 (2
OFC
2
Groene Ster
2 (4
VVV-Venlo
1
Harkemase Boys
2
FC Groningen
1
Sparta Rotterdam
0
FC Volendam
Donderdag 31 oktober
1
Excelsior'31
4
FC Utrecht
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
ADO Den Haag

Wedstrijdschema

Zon 1
Rijnsb.Boys
Thuis
16-11-2019 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594509CO
Scheidsrechter: M.F.M.G. (Michael) Eijgelsheim,
IJsselmeervogels
Zon 1
Uit
23-11-2019 15:00
Nr. 13594527CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
TEC
Zon 1
Uit
01-12-2019 14:30
Nr. 13594663CO
Sportpark: Predikbroedersweg 3, 4003 AL TIEL
Zon 1
Katwijk
Thuis
07-12-2019 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594510CO
GVVV
Zon 1
Uit
14-12-2019 14:30
Nr. 13594478CO
Sportpark: Verlengde Sportlaan 2, 3905 AE VEENENDAAL
Zon 1
VVOG 1
Thuis
04-01-2020 12:00
Veld: 1
Nr. OEFEN
Oefenwedstrijd
Zon 1
Spakenburg
Thuis
11-01-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594511CO
HHC Hardenberg
Zon 1
Uit
18-01-2020 15:30
Nr. 13594699CO
Sportpark: Hessenweg 74 A, 7771 RG HARDENBERG
Zon 1
De Treffers
Thuis
26-01-2020 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594512CO
Sparta Rotterdam
Zon 1
Uit
02-02-2020 14:30
Nr. 13594751CO
Sportpark: Spartapark-Noord 1, 3027 VW ROTTERDAM
Zon 1
FC Volendam endam
Thuis
08-02-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594513CO
Rijnsb.Boys
Zon 1
Uit
15-02-2020 15:00
Nr. 13594599CO
Sportpark: Noordwijkerweg 53 A, 2231 NJ RIJNSBURG
Zon 1
Scheveningen
Thuis
29-02-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594514CO
Zon 1
TEC
Thuis
08-03-2020 14:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594515CO
Spakenburg
Zon 1
Uit
14-03-2020 15:00
Nr. 13594464CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
Zon 1
Noordwijk
Thuis
21-03-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594516CO
ASWH
Zon 1
Uit
28-03-2020 15:00
Nr. 13594653CO
Sportpark: Reeweg 75 B, 3342 AA HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Zon 1
GVVV
Thuis
04-04-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594517CO
Katwijk
Zon 1
Uit
11-04-2020 15:30
Nr. 13594637CO
Sportpark: De Krom 57, 2221 KK KATWIJK ZH
Zon 1
Kozakken Boys
Thuis
18-04-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594518CO
Excelsior M
Zon 1
Uit
02-05-2020 14:30
Nr. 13594553CO
Sportpark: Lavendelstraat 2, 3142 NC MAASSLUIS
Zon 1
IJsselmeervogels
Thuis
09-05-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594519CO
Quick Boys
Zon 1
Uit
16-05-2020 15:30
Nr. 13594588CO
Sportpark: Laan van Nieuw-Zuid 25, 2225 SE KATWIJK ZH
Zon 1
AFC
Thuis
23-05-2020 15:30
Veld: 1.
Nr. 13594520CO

Poule stand (36e in poule 1e ronde (64) BV)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SC Cambuur11005003
2.FC Eindhoven11004003
3.Willem II11004003
4.Sparta Nijkerk11005203
5.FC Utrecht11004103
6.Fortuna Sittard11003003
7.sc Heerenveen11003003
8.IJsselmeervogels11003003
9.Katwijk11003003
10.PEC Zwolle11003003
11.Excelsior11004203
12.FC Dordrecht11003103
13.Go Ahead Eagles11003103
14.SteDoCo11003103
15.Roda JC11002003
16.Spakenburg11002003
17.FC Twente11002003
18.Vitesse11002003
19.Heracles Almelo11004303
20.NAC Breda11003203
21.FC Groningen11002103
22.GVVV11002103
23.TOP Oss11002103
24.Telstar11002103
25.Sparta Rotterdam11001003
26.ODIN 5910103301
27.AFC10103301
28.Groene Ster10102201
29.OFC10102201
30.Ajax10102201
31.VVV-Venlo10102201
32.RKC Waalwijk10013400
33.FC Emmen10012300
34.Harkemase Boys10011200
35.Helmond Sport10011200
36.Kon. HFC10011200
37.OSS'2010011200
38.FC Volendam10010100
39.N.E.C.10012400
40.Almere City FC10011300
41.FC 's-Gravenzande10011300
42.MVV10011300
43.Achilles Veen10010200
44.ASWH10010200
45.De Graafschap10010200
46.De Treffers10010200
47.Fortuna Wormerveer10012500
48.Excelsior'3110011400
49.ADO Den Haag10010300
50.FC Den Bosch10010300
51.Excelsior M10010300
52.Flevo Boys10010300
53.Hoek10010300
54.Quick10010400
55.Rijnsb.Boys10010400
56.Goes10010500

Team nieuws

Toon al het nieuws

Spelers (23)

Team resultaten

AchADOAFCAjaAlmASWDeGDeTExcExcExcFC'FCDFCDFCEFCEFCGFCTFCUFCVFleForForGoAGoeGroGVVHarHelHerHoeIJsKatKonMVVNECNACODIOFCOSSPECQuiRijRKCRodSCCscHSpaSpaSpaSteTelTOPVitVVVWil
Achilles Veen0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
AFC3 - 3 (2
Ajax2 - 2 (2
Almere City FC1 - 3
ASWH
De Graafschap
De Treffers0 - 2
Excelsior M0 - 3
Excelsior'311 - 4
Excelsior4 - 2
FC 's-Gravenzande1 - 3
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht3 - 1
FC Eindhoven
FC Emmen
FC Groningen
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Flevo Boys0 - 3
Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
Fortuna Wormerveer
Go Ahead Eagles
Goes0 - 5
Groene Ster2 - 2 (4
GVVV2 - 1
Harkemase Boys1 - 2
Helmond Sport
Heracles Almelo4 - 3
Hoek0 - 3
IJsselmeervogels3 - 0
Katwijk
Kon. HFC1 - 2
MVV
N.E.C.
NAC Breda3 - 2
ODIN 59
OFC
OSS'201 - 2
PEC Zwolle
Quick0 - 4
Rijnsb.Boys0 - 4
RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC
SC Cambuur
sc Heerenveen
Spakenburg2 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk5 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
SteDoCo
Telstar
TOP Oss
Vitesse2 - 0
VVV-Venlo
Willem II