Zaterdag 6 april
FC Uitgeest G1
G1
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 3 A
Nr. 178581CO
Sportpark De Koog
G2
Only Friends G2JM
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:20
Veld: 6
Nr. 178499CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 4.
Kleedkamer uit: 5.
kk - g-voetbal
G3
Hugo Boys G3JM
Thuis
06-04-2024
13:00
Veld: 6
Nr. 178507CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 4.
Kleedkamer uit: 5.
kk - g-voetbal
JG1
Only Friends JG1JM
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:00
Veld: 6
Nr. 132178CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 4.
Kleedkamer uit: 5.
kk - g-voetbal
Zon 1
AFC 1
Thuis
06-04-2024
14:30
Veld: 1
Nr. 3367CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 9-10.
Kleedkamer uit: 7-8.
kk
FC Emmen O21
O21
Uit
06-04-2024
14:30
stadionveld
Nr. 1998CO
Scheidsrechters: B. (Bas) Nigro, De Oude Meerdijk
RCH O23-1
O23-1 (za)
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 1-RCH
Nr. 139477CO
Sportpark Heemstede
SCW 2
Zat 2
Uit
06-04-2024
11:00
veld 1
Nr. 51473CO
Sportpark SCW
Jong Hercules 35+1
Vet35+1
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 1-Beverwijk/Jong Hercules
Nr. 87440CO
Sportpark Adrichem
Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
06-04-2024
12:00
veld 3 geen A-cat.
Nr. 60595CO
Sportpark Middelmors
Vet45+2
VVC fc 45+2
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:00
Veld: 5
Nr. 49123CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 13.
Kleedkamer uit: 3.
kk - 14.30
JO18-1 SEL
IJsselmeervogels O18
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:45
Veld: 3
Nr. 2460CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 15.
Kleedkamer uit: 1.
Scheidsrechters: L. (Leon) de Bruijn, kk - 15.00
JO17-1 SEL
SC Feyenoord JO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
13:15
Veld: 2
Nr. 6861CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 14.
Kleedkamer uit: 6.
Scheidsrechters: P.M. (Peter) Nederpel, kk - 15.30
JO17-2 Zat
RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
16:00
Veld: 2
Nr. 139444CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 15.
Kleedkamer uit: 1.
Scheidsrechters: M. (Marc) Vonden Hoff, kk - 15.00
Hollandia JO16-1
JO16-1 SEL
Uit
06-04-2024
14:00
veld 2
Nr. 135570CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark Juliana
FC Aalsmeer JO16-1
JO16-2 Zat
Uit
06-04-2024
12:05
veld 3
Nr. 162214CO
Sportpark FC Aalsmeer
JO15-1 SEL
FC Emmen JO15-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:15
Veld: 3
Nr. 7407CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 13.
Kleedkamer uit: 4.
Scheidsrechters: M. (Milco) Zwiers, kk
JO15-2 Zat
AGB JO15-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:15
Veld: 2
Nr. 154900CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 11.
Kleedkamer uit: 6.
kk
IJsselmeervogels JO14-1
JO14-1 Zat
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 1-IJsselmeervogels
Nr. 7645CO
Scheidsrechters: D.A. (Dick) Lijesen, Sportpark De Westmaat
JO14-2 Zat
KFC JO14-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:15
Veld: 3
Nr. 163547CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 13.
Kleedkamer uit: 8.
Scheidsrechters: D. (Dion) Bonke, kk - 12.10
Zeeburgia avv JO13-1
JO13-1
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
20-veld 1-Zeeburgia
Nr. 8065CO
Scheidsrechters: M.J. (Myron) Obeng, Sportpark Middenmeer
SVIJ JO13-1
JO13-2
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 1-SVIJ
Nr. 133532CO
Sportpark Zeewijk vv SVIJ
FC Aalsmeer JO13-2
JO13-3
Uit
06-04-2024
08:45
veld 3
Nr. 155016CO
Sportpark FC Aalsmeer
SCPB'22 JO13-3
JO13-4
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
Hoofdveld SCPB'22
Nr. 136377CO
Sportpark Schuilhoeve
JO13-5
Legmeervogels JO13-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:35
Veld: 2
Nr. 136489CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 12.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
kk
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6
JO13-6
Uit
06-04-2024
12:30
veld 3
Nr. 168680CO
Sportpark De IJvelden
JO13-7
BVC Bloemendaal JO13-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 3
Nr. 136536CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 15.
Kleedkamer uit: 1.
kk
Huizen JO12-1
JO12-1
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 4-Huizen B
Nr. 187926CO
Sportpark Wolfskamer
JO12-2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 4B
Nr. 187280CO
VSV JO12-1
JO12-3
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 187083CO
Sportpark Hofgeest
JO12-4
Schoten vv. JO12-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:10
Veld: 4B
Nr. 187775CO
Zandvoort s.v. JO12-1
JO12-5
Uit
06-04-2024
10:25
veld 1 A
Nr. 187208CO
Sportpark Zandvoort
HBC JO12-5
JO12-6
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 4 A
Nr. 187051CO
Sportpark HBC
JO12-7
vv Zwanenburg JO12-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:35
Veld: 4A
Nr. 188006CO
JO12-8
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 5A
Nr. 187759CO
JO11-1
WV-HEDW JO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:20
Veld: 4A
Nr. 189873CO
JO11-2
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:10
Veld: 5B
Nr. 189841CO
FC Uitgeest JO11-1
JO11-3
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
veld 3 B
Nr. 191071CO
Sportpark De Koog
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-1
JO11-4
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 191316CO
Sportpark Geel Wit'20
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-1
JO11-5
Uit
06-04-2024
11:30
veld 4 A
Nr. 190786CO
Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
JO11-6
Zandvoort s.v. JO11-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:35
Veld: 5A
Nr. 190257CO
EDO hfc JO11-1JM
JO11-7
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A
Nr. 189635CO
Sportpark Noordersportpark
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-5
JO11-8
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 4 B
Nr. 189378CO
Sportpark De IJvelden
JO11-9
Overbos sv. JO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:35
Veld: 4B
Nr. 190302CO
JO11-10
DIOS sv. JO11-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 5B
Nr. 191897CO
UNO vv JO11-3JM
JO11-11
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 B
Nr. 190140CO
Sportpark De Deugd
JO11-12
DSK JO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:45
Veld: 5A
Nr. 191047CO
KFC JO10-1
JO10-1
Uit
06-04-2024
09:45
veld 2 B1
Nr. 192821CO
Sportpark De Koog
JO10-2
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:40
Veld: 2A2
Nr. 194360CO
JO10-3
United sv/DAVO JO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:40
Veld: 2B1
Nr. 192118CO
DIOS sv. JO10-2
JO10-4
Uit
06-04-2024
09:30
veld 1 A2
Nr. 191986CO
Sportpark Jan Schrama
JO10-5
SDZ JO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:35
Veld: 4A2
Nr. 192293CO
vv Zwanenburg JO10-3
JO10-6
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
veld 1 B2
Nr. 193322CO
Sportpark Zwanenburg
IJmuiden vv. JO10-1
JO10-7
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
veld 5 B1
Nr. 192396CO
Sportpark Schoonenberg
JO10-8
Zandvoort s.v. JO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:30
Nr. 194215CO
JO10-9
Olympia Haarlem JO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:25
Nr. 192032CO
United sv/DAVO JO10-2
JO10-10
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
veld 2 A1
Nr. 193078CO
Sportpark United DAVO
JO10-11
DSK JO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:25
Nr. 193531CO
DIOS sv. JO10-5
JO10-12
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A1
Nr. 192974CO
Sportpark Jan Schrama
Alliance '22 sv. JO9-1
JO9-1
Uit
06-04-2024
09:25
veld 3 A1
Nr. 196515CO
Sportpark Alliance'22
HBC JO9-1
JO9-2
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 4 B1
Nr. 202604CO
Sportpark HBC
JO9-3
DIOS sv. JO9-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:45
Veld: 5D
Nr. 196055CO
JO9-4
UNO vv JO9-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:50
Veld: 2A1
Nr. 202607CO
JO9-5
DSS JO9-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 4A2
Nr. 202608CO
SCPB'22 JO9-4
JO9-6
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
veld 1 SCPB'22 B1
Nr. 202614CO
Sportpark Schuilhoeve
Alliance '22 sv. JO9-5
JO9-7
Uit
06-04-2024
11:05
veld 3 A2
Nr. 197471CO
Sportpark Alliance'22
Atletico Club Amsterdam JO9-5
JO9-8
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
14-veld 14 Eendracht/AC Adam/Parkstad A2
Nr. 196270CO
Sportpark De Eendracht
JO9-9
Alliance '22 sv. JO9-6
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 6...
Nr. 195551CO
JO9-10
Onze Gezellen JO9-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:45
Veld: 5D
Nr. 197444CO
JO9-11
BSM sv JO9-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:45
Veld: 4A1
Nr. 195278CO
JO9-12
DSS JO9-9
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 4A1
Nr. 196352CO
VVC fc JO9-5
JO9-13
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 1 B2
Nr. 197459CO
Montreallaan - VVC complex
Alliance '22 sv. JO8-1
JO8-1
Uit
06-04-2024
10:15
veld 3 A2
Nr. 200385CO
Sportpark Alliance'22
DSS JO8-1
JO8-2
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 4 A1
Nr. 197815CO
Sportpark Pim Mulier
JO8-3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:45
Veld: 5C
Nr. 200403CO
JO8-4
vv Zwanenburg JO8-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 5C
Nr. 198710CO
Zandvoort s.v. JO8-1
JO8-5
Uit
06-04-2024
11:00
veld 5 A1
Nr. 200208CO
Sportpark Zandvoort
JO8-6
Onze Gezellen JO8-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:45
Veld: 5C
Nr. 199399CO
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-4
JO8-7
Uit
06-04-2024
10:15
veld 1 B1
Nr. 198960CO
Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
JO8-8
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-7
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:50
Veld: 5D
Nr. 199422CO
HBC JO8-4
JO8-9
Uit
06-04-2024
10:00
veld 4 A1
Nr. 198324CO
Sportpark HBC
JO8-10
HBC JO8-6
Thuis
06-04-2024
11:50
Veld: 5C
Nr. 198358CO
Koninklijke HFC JO8-13
JO8-11
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
veld 6 A1
Nr. 198758CO
Sportpark Koninklijke HFC
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-10
JO8-12
Uit
06-04-2024
12:15
veld 8 A1
Nr. 199824CO
Sportpark De IJvelden
JO8-13
Koninklijke HFC JO8-11
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 6.
Nr. 198758CO
JO8-14
BSM sv JO8-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Veld: 5D
Nr. 199363CO
SVA MO11-2
MO11-1
Uit
06-04-2024
16:55
veld 3 A
Nr. 202231CO
Sportpark SVA
MO11-2
DIOS sv. MO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
13:30
Veld: 5B
Nr. 202378CO
MO11-3
Abcoude fc MO11-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:50
Veld: 5A
Nr. 202358CO
MO13-1
RKDES MO13-2 (9-tal)
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:35
Veld: 1
Nr. 173137CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 14.
Kleedkamer uit: 3.
kk
MO15-1
Graaf W II VAC MO15-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:55
Veld: 4
Nr. 124510CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 12.
Kleedkamer uit: 3.
kk - 14.20
Onze Gezellen MO15-2 (9-tal)
MO15-2
Uit
06-04-2024
13:00
veld 3-OG
Nr. 164303CO
Sportpark Vd Aart
Hertha MO15-1
MO15-3
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 3 - Gras
Nr. 140217CO
Sportpark Molmhoek
MO17-1
SCW MO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
17:30
Veld: 3
Nr. 153332CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 11.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
kk
MO20
s.v. Enkhuizen MO20-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
17:00
Veld: 5
Nr. 140031CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 14.
Kleedkamer uit: 6.
kk
Klassieken
Concordia
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:15
Veld: 4
Nr. 6042401CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 12.
Kleedkamer uit: 5.
kk
Zondag 7 april
Mini's
Onderling HFC
Thuis
07-04-2024
09:00
Veld: 3
Nr. 7042401CO
Zon 2
UNO vv 2
Thuis
07-04-2024
11:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 74776CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 9.
Kleedkamer uit: 7.
DIOS sv. 4
Zon 3
Uit
07-04-2024
14:30
veld 2
Nr. 82427CO
Sportpark Jan Schrama
O23-1 (zo)
GeuzenMiddenmeer O23-2
Thuis
07-04-2024
14:00
Veld: 5
Nr. 175618CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 12.
Kleedkamer uit: 3.
SCPB'22 O23-1
O23-2 (zo)
Uit
07-04-2024
13:00
veld 3 SCPB'22
Nr. 175649CO
Sportpark Schuilhoeve
ASV Arsenal O23-1
O23-3 (zo)
Uit
07-04-2024
11:00
veld 1
Nr. 175853CO
Sportpark De Schinkel
De Wherevogels O23-1
O23-4 (zo)
Uit
07-04-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 175797CO
Sportpark Westerweg
AFC JO18-1
JO18-1 zon
Uit
07-04-2024
11:00
Veld 1 (HV)
Nr. 177022CO
Sportpark Goed Genoeg
JO18-3 zon
AS'80 JO18-1
Thuis
07-04-2024
10:25
Veld: 3
Nr. 175256CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 13.
Kleedkamer uit: 4.
Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1
JO17-1 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
10:45
veld 2
Nr. 176579CO
Sportpark Buitenveldert
WV-HEDW JO17-1
JO17-2 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
14:15
08-veld 1-WVHEDW hoofd
Nr. 176609CO
Sportpark Middenmeer
SDZ JO16-3
JO16-1 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
13:35
veld 3
Nr. 186059CO
Sportpark Transformatorweg
AFC IJburg JO16-3
JO16-2 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
12:00
(03) veld 2
Nr. 175932CO
Sportpark IJburg
Abcoude fc JO16-1
JO16-3 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
11:30
veld 2
Nr. 176149CO
Sportpark Hollandse Kade
SCPB'22 JO16-4
JO16-4 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
15:00
Hoofdveld SCPB'22
Nr. 175098CO
Sportpark Schuilhoeve
JO15-1 Zon
WV-HEDW JO15-2
Thuis
07-04-2024
12:30
Veld: 3
Nr. 175473CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 10.
Kleedkamer uit: 8.
JO15-2 Zon
FC Amsterdam JO15-1
Thuis
07-04-2024
14:40
Veld: 2
Nr. 176756CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 14.
Kleedkamer uit: 5.
JO15-4 Zon
Buitenboys sc. JO15-3
Thuis
07-04-2024
09:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 175202CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 12.
Kleedkamer uit: 3.
Sporting Martinus JO15-3
JO15-5 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
09:30
veld 3
Nr. 176882CO
Sportpark Overburg
SDZ JO14-1
JO14-1 Zon
Uit
07-04-2024
11:30
veld 2
Nr. 176948CO
Sportpark Transformatorweg
JO14-2 Zon
ASV Arsenal JO14-1
Thuis
07-04-2024
09:00
Veld: 2
Nr. 176407CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 11.
Kleedkamer uit: 1.
JO14-3 Zon
AGB JO14-1
Thuis
07-04-2024
10:45
Veld: 2
Nr. 176525CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 15.
Kleedkamer uit: 6.
JO14-4 Zon
RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3
Thuis
07-04-2024
14:25
Veld: 3
Nr. 176080CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 13.
Kleedkamer uit: 4.
JO14-5 Zon
Sporting Martinus JO14-3
Thuis
07-04-2024
12:45
Veld: 2
Nr. 176444CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 11.
Kleedkamer uit: 1.