Kon. HFC 4

11e in poule 5e klasse 05
3e in poule Groep 2 22
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 24 november
2
Pancratius Rksv 4
0
Hoofddorp s.v. 5
7
Overbos sv. 2
3
vv Zwanenburg 4
4
FC Aalsmeer 3
2
Koninklijke HFC 4
1
Spaarnwoude sv. 3
1
Heemstede hfc 2
6
Hoofddorp s.v. 6
0
Alliance '22 sv. 5
4
Velsen Rkvv 8
3
DSOV 3
Zondag 1 december
9
Pancratius Rksv 4
4
vv Zwanenburg 4
3
Alliance '22 sv. 5
4
Velsen Rkvv 8
3
DSOV 3
4
Hoofddorp s.v. 6
3
Hoofddorp s.v. 5
4
Overbos sv. 2
Koninklijke HFC 4
Spaarnwoude sv. 3

Wedstrijdschema

Heemstede hfc 2
Zon 4
Uit
08-12-2019 11:30
Nr. 13944008CO
Sportpark: Sportparklaan 6, 2103 VT HEEMSTEDE
Zon 4
FC Aalsmeer 3
Thuis
19-01-2020 14:20
Veld: 2
Nr. 13942891CO
Pancratius 4
Zon 4
Uit
26-01-2020 11:00
Nr. 13944627CO
Sportpark: Lindberghstraat 50, 1171 GC BADHOEVEDORP
DSOV 3
Zon 4
Uit
02-02-2020 12:30
Nr. 13944063CO
Sportpark: Zijdewinde 3, 2141 VA VIJFHUIZEN
Zon 4
Alliance '22 5
Thuis
09-02-2020 14:20
Veld: 3
Nr. 13942890CO
Zon 4
Hoofddorp 5
Thuis
08-03-2020 14:20
Veld: 4
Nr. 13942882CO
Velsen 8
Zon 4
Uit
15-03-2020 13:00
Nr. 13944659CO
Sportpark: Wolff en Dekenlaan 144, 1985 HT DRIEHUIS NH
Zon 4
Overbos 2
Thuis
29-03-2020 14:20
Veld: 3
Nr. 13942884CO
Spaarnwoude 3
Zon 4
Uit
05-04-2020 11:00
Nr. 13942972CO
Sportpark: Ringweg 12 A, 2064 KE SPAARNDAM
Zon 4
Heemstede hfc 2
Thuis
19-04-2020 14:20
Veld: 3
Nr. 13942885CO
Zon 4
Hoofddorp 6
Thuis
10-05-2020 14:20
Veld: 3
Nr. 13942883CO
Zwanenburg 4
Zon 4
Uit
17-05-2020 14:00
Nr. 14211280CO
Sportpark: Populierenlaan 44, 1161 SP ZWANENBURG

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Velsen Rkvv 887103119022
2.DSOV 3105232720017
3.Hoofddorp s.v. 675112412016
4.Heemstede hfc 285122010016
5.Pancratius Rksv 495133423016
6.Overbos sv. 275023324015
7.Spaarnwoude sv. 383231720011
8.FC Aalsmeer 37304121709
9.Hoofddorp s.v. 59306151909
10.Alliance '22 sv. 58116153104
11.Koninklijke HFC 48017143101
12.vv Zwanenburg 45005102600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ASV Arsenal 7330012409
2.JOS Watergraafsmeer 4310291103
3.Koninklijke HFC 431026803
4.Onze Gezellen 4310271103

Begeleiders (1)

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

AllDSOFCAHeeHooKonOvePanSpaVelvvZ
Alliance '22 sv. 54 - 22 - 33 - 4
DSOV 33 - 30 - 33 - 44 - 2
FC Aalsmeer 32 - 31 - 04 - 24 - 2
Heemstede hfc 24 - 00 - 10 - 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 66 - 04 - 33 - 41 - 13 - 43 - 1
Koninklijke HFC 41 - 12 - 7 - 1 - 4
Overbos sv. 25 - 35 - 27 - 37 - 3
Pancratius Rksv 41 - 41 - 22 - 06 - 39 - 4
Spaarnwoude sv. 32 - 01 - 12 - 13 - 4
Velsen Rkvv 84 - 34 - 15 - 3 - 2 - 2
vv Zwanenburg 40 - 32 - 4

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 22".