Kon. HFC 4 (za)

5e in poule 5e klasse 05
2e in poule Groep 2 16
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 23 november
5
Argon 11
5
VVC fc 5
3
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4
10
HBC 2
2
UNO vv 2
2
Koninklijke HFC 4
0
BSM sv 2
6
Olympia Haarlem 3
Zaterdag 30 november
1
DSK 3
3
Argon 11
5
HBC 2
1
UNO vv 2
6
Hoofddorp s.v. 6
2
BSM sv 2

Wedstrijdschema

HBC 2
Zat 4
Uit
07-12-2019 15:00
Nr. 13908329CO
Sportpark: Cruquiusweg 39, 2102 LS HEEMSTEDE
Zat 4
H'lem-K'land 4
Thuis
14-12-2019 14:15
Veld: 3
Nr. 13913442CO
Zat 4
UNO vv 2
Thuis
18-01-2020 14:45
Veld: 3
Nr. 13913444CO
VEW 4
Zat 4
Uit
25-01-2020 15:30
Nr. 13909158CO
Sportpark: Sportparklaan 10, 2103 VT HEEMSTEDE
Hoofddorp 6
Zat 4
Uit
01-02-2020 15:00
Nr. 13914462CO
Sportpark: IJweg 1155, 2133 MJ HOOFDDORP
Zat 4
Olympia H'lem 3
Thuis
08-02-2020 14:45
Veld: 3
Nr. 13913443CO
Zat 4
DSK, 3
Thuis
07-03-2020 12:15
Veld: 5
Nr. 13913446CO
Zat 4
Argon 11
Thuis
28-03-2020 12:00
Veld: 4
Nr. 13913445CO
H'lem-K'land 4
Zat 4
Uit
04-04-2020 14:30
Nr. 13910872CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
Zat 4
HBC 2
Thuis
18-04-2020 14:45
Veld: 5
Nr. 13913440CO
Zat 4
BSM sv 2
Thuis
09-05-2020 12:15
Veld: 4
Nr. 13913438CO
VVC 5
Zat 4
Uit
16-05-2020 14:45
Nr. 13907983CO
Sportpark: Montreallaan 1, 2152 KH NIEUW VENNEP

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Olympia Haarlem 37700319021
2.HBC 284313723015
3.VVC fc 564203119014
4.UNO vv 274031915012
5.Koninklijke HFC 473222417011
6.Argon 1183233527011
7.Hoofddorp s.v. 663122115010
8.BSM sv 293152132010
9.VEW 47115142604
10.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4601573901
11.DSK 37016112901
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODIN 59 6330023809
2.Koninklijke HFC 4320110706
3.ADO '20 53102131403
4.Velsen Rkvv 4300372400

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

ArgBSMDSKHaaHBCHooKonOlyUNOVEWVVC
Argon 1112 - 12 - 42 - 55 - 5
BSM sv 24 - 22 - 03 - 30 - 63 - 6
DSK 31 - 31 - 81 - 32 - 6
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 43 - 101 - 62 - 2 -
HBC 24 - 45 - 24 - 40 - 45 - 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 66 - 2 - 7 - 0 - -
Koninklijke HFC 42 - 23 - 22 - 4
Olympia Haarlem 33 - 24 - 36 - 1
UNO vv 22 - 12 - 41 - 04 - 02 - 2
VEW 45 - 62 - 11 - 51 - 3
VVC fc 54 - 46 - 3 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 16".