Kon. HFC 4 (za)

4e in poule 5e klasse 05
2e in poule Groep 2 16
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 januari
7
Olympia Haarlem 3
0
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4
Zaterdag 18 januari
11
Hoofddorp s.v. 6
2
Argon 11
4
Koninklijke HFC 4
2
UNO vv 2
4
DSK 3
4
BSM sv 2
7
HBC 2
1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4
4
Olympia Haarlem 3
2
VVC fc 5

Wedstrijdschema

VEW 4
Zat 4
Uit
25-01-2020 15:30
Nr. 13909158CO
Sportpark: Sportparklaan 10, 2103 VT HEEMSTEDE
Hoofddorp 6
Zat 4
Uit
01-02-2020 15:00
Nr. 13914462CO
Sportpark: IJweg 1155, 2133 MJ HOOFDDORP
Zat 4
Olympia H'lem 3
Thuis
08-02-2020 12:00
Veld: 3
Nr. 13913443CO
Zat 4
H'lem-K'land 4
Thuis
15-02-2020 14:45
Veld: 2
Nr. 13913442CO
Zat 4
DSK, 3
Thuis
07-03-2020 12:00
Veld: 5
Nr. 13913446CO
Zat 4
Argon 11
Thuis
28-03-2020 12:00
Veld: 4
Nr. 13913445CO
H'lem-K'land 4
Zat 4
Uit
04-04-2020 15:00
Nr. 13910872CO
Sportpark: Sportweg 8, 2024 CN HAARLEM
Zat 4
HBC 2
Thuis
18-04-2020 14:50
Veld: 3
Nr. 13913440CO
Zat 4
BSM sv 2
Thuis
09-05-2020 12:15
Veld: 4
Nr. 13913438CO
VVC 5
Zat 4
Uit
16-05-2020 14:45
Nr. 13907983CO
Sportpark: Montreallaan 1, 2152 KH NIEUW VENNEP

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Olympia Haarlem 31010004714030
2.HBC 2105324533018
3.VVC fc 595224528017
4.Koninklijke HFC 495223720017
5.Argon 11104243939014
6.Hoofddorp s.v. 684133319013
7.UNO vv 294142523013
8.BSM sv 2103252536011
9.DSK 39126193505
10.VEW 49126183905
11.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 49018105701
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.ODIN 59 6330023809
2.Koninklijke HFC 4320110706
3.ADO '20 53102131403
4.Velsen Rkvv 4300372400

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

ArgBSMDSKHaaHBCHooKonOlyUNOVEWVVC
Argon 1112 - 12 - 12 - 42 - 55 - 5
BSM sv 24 - 22 - 03 - 30 - 63 - 6
DSK 31 - 34 - 41 - 81 - 32 - 6
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 42 - 43 - 101 - 62 - 2 -
HBC 24 - 45 - 24 - 47 - 11 - 90 - 45 - 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 611 - 26 - 2 - 7 - 0 - -
Koninklijke HFC 4 - 2 - 24 - 23 - 22 - 4
Olympia Haarlem 37 - 03 - 24 - 36 - 14 - 2
UNO vv 22 - 12 - 41 - 04 - 02 - 24 - 4
VEW 45 - 62 - 11 - 51 - 30 - 9
VVC fc 54 - 46 - 33 - 5 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 16".