Kon. HFC 45+1

9e in poule 1e klasse A (vp)
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 2 november
5
Koninklijke HFC 45+1
2
EDO hfc 45+1
4
Koninklijke HFC 45+2
2
RCH 45+1
0
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1
5
RODA '23 Rksv 45+2
2
Sporting Martinus 45+1
1
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1
0
Olympia Haarlem 45+1
8
Zandvoort s.v. 45+1
2
Overbos sv. 45+1
2
Van Nispen VE1
1
Bloemendaal 45+1
2
HBC 45+1
Zaterdag 9 november
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1
Bloemendaal 45+1
Sporting Martinus 45+1
Overbos sv. 45+1
HBC 45+1
Van Nispen VE1
8
EDO hfc 45+1
2
Koninklijke HFC 45+2
2
RODA '23 Rksv 45+2
2
Olympia Haarlem 45+1
2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1
1
Koninklijke HFC 45+1

Wedstrijdschema

Vet45+1
Hoofddorp 45+1
Thuis
16-11-2019 13:50
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905416CO
Olympia Haarlem 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
23-11-2019 14:30
Nr. 13905295CO
Sportpark: Henk van Turnhoutpad 1, 2034 JL HAARLEM
Vet45+1
RCH 45+1
Thuis
30-11-2019 11:45
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905414CO
Vet45+1
Bloemendaal 45+1
Thuis
07-12-2019 11:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905411CO
Overbos 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
14-12-2019 15:00
Nr. 13905186CO
Sportpark: Leenderbos 101, 2134 TZ HOOFDDORP
HBC 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
18-01-2020 15:00
Nr. 13905678CO
Sportpark: Cruquiusweg 39, 2102 LS HEEMSTEDE
Vet45+1
Sp. Martinus 45+1
Thuis
25-01-2020 12:30
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905410CO
Kon. HFC 45+2
Vet45+1
Uit
01-02-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905426CO
Sportpark: Emauslaan 2, 2012 PH HAARLEM
Vet45+1
Van Nispen VE1
Thuis
08-02-2020 12:30
Veld: 4
Nr. 13905406CO
Roda '23 45+2
Vet45+1
Uit
15-02-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905136CO
Sportpark: Noorddammerweg 48 C, 1187 ZT AMSTELVEEN
Vet45+1
Overbos 45+1
Thuis
07-03-2020 12:30
Veld: 4
Nr. 13905409CO
Vet45+1
Olympia Haarlem 45+1
Thuis
14-03-2020 12:25
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905412CO
EDO hfc 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
21-03-2020 14:00
Nr. 13905487CO
Sportpark: Meester Jan Gerritszlaan 1, 2024 KG HAARLEM
Vet45+1
Zandvoort 45+1
Thuis
28-03-2020 12:15
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905418CO
RCH 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
04-04-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905474CO
Sportpark: Sportparklaan 6, 2103 VT HEEMSTEDE
Hoofddorp 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
18-04-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905606CO
Sportpark: IJweg 1155, 2133 MJ HOOFDDORP
Vet45+1
H'lem-K'land 45+1
Thuis
25-04-2020 12:25
Veld: 5
Nr. 13905407CO
Sp. Martinus 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
09-05-2020 14:30
Nr. 13905199CO
Sportpark: Amsterdamseweg 247, 1182 GZ AMSTELVEEN
Vet45+1
HBC 45+1
Thuis
16-05-2020 12:25
Veld: 4
Nr. 13905417CO
Bloemendaal 45+1
Vet45+1
Uit
23-05-2020 15:45
Nr. 13905271CO
Sportpark: Bergweg 5, 2061 KB BLOEMENDAAL

Poule stand (9e in poule 1e klasse A (vp))

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Van Nispen VE164202412014
2.Zandvoort s.v. 45+15410268013
3.HBC 45+164111912013
4.Sporting Martinus 45+164021711012
5.EDO hfc 45+174033217012
6.RODA '23 Rksv 45+273131816010
7.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+173131719010
8.Bloemendaal 45+16303111209
9.Koninklijke HFC 45+15212101207
10.Olympia Haarlem 45+1512251405
11.Overbos sv. 45+1411281304
12.Koninklijke HFC 45+26114152704
13.Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1602492202
14.RCH 45+1601592501

Begeleiders (1)

Spelers (22)

Team resultaten

BloEDOHaaHBCHooKonOlyOveRCHRODSpoVanZan
Bloemendaal 45+11 - 24 - 23 - 0
EDO hfc 45+15 - 18 - 29 - 21 - 2
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+12 - 03 - 32 - 12 - 4
HBC 45+17 - 15 - 33 - 1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 - 0 - 51 - 51 - 3
Koninklijke HFC 45+25 - 22 - 61 - 1 - 4 - 22 - 0
Olympia Haarlem 45+11 - 10 - 8
Overbos sv. 45+11 - 6 - 2 - 2
RCH 45+11 - 11 - 21 - 5
RODA '23 Rksv 45+20 - 24 - 14 - 32 - 2
Sporting Martinus 45+12 - 1 - 3 - 4
Van Nispen VE17 - 12 - 06 - 33 - 3
Zandvoort s.v. 45+16 - 16 - 3