Kon. HFC JO19-2 (zo)

4e in poule Groep 4 10
9e in poule 2e klasse 03
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 20 september
3
DIOS sv. JO19-2
0
Koninklijke HFC JO19-2
1
Pancratius Rksv JO19-1
7
WV-HEDW JO19-2
3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1
3
TABA afc JO19-2
16
Waterwijk asc JO19-3
4
Legmeervogels JO19-1
2
RODA '23 Rksv JO19-3
4
WV-HEDW JO19-4
Zondag 27 september
2
WV-HEDW JO19-4
2
Waterwijk asc JO19-3
7
TABA afc JO19-2
3
Pancratius Rksv JO19-1
1
Koninklijke HFC JO19-2
2
RODA '23 Rksv JO19-3
0
FC Aalsmeer JO19-1
2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1

Wedstrijdschema

Waterwijk JO19-3
JO19-2
Uit
04-10-2020 14:30
Nr. 14866410CO
Sportpark: Rie Mastenbroeksportpark 4, 1314 AZ ALMERE
JO19-2
Hoofddorp JO19-1
Thuis
11-10-2020 10:35
Veld: 5
Nr. 14876314CO
TABA JO19-2
JO19-2
Uit
25-10-2020 12:15
Nr. 14874611CO
Sportpark: Fizeaustraat 10, 1097 SC AMSTERDAM
JO19-2
WV-HEDW JO19-4
Thuis
01-11-2020 10:25
Veld: 5
Nr. 14876235CO
WV-HEDW JO19-2
JO19-2
Uit
08-11-2020 10:30
Nr. 14874643CO
Sportpark: Radioweg 86, 1098 NJ AMSTERDAM
JO19-2
Pancratius JO19-1
Thuis
22-11-2020 12:30
Veld: 4
Nr. 14869694CO
JO19-2
FC Aalsmeer JO19-1
Thuis
06-12-2020 12:45
Veld: 3
Nr. 14874904CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.vv Zwanenburg JO19-1320115506
2.Alliance '22 sv. JO19-2320114506
3.BSM sv JO19-1320115906
4.Koninklijke HFC JO19-2300312600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.TABA afc JO19-2211010604
2.WV-HEDW JO19-421106404
3.Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-121105304
4.WV-HEDW JO19-211007103
5.DIOS sv. JO19-211003003
6.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-321014503
7.Waterwijk asc JO19-310102201
8.FC Aalsmeer JO19-110010200
9.Koninklijke HFC JO19-220021500
10.Pancratius Rksv JO19-1200241400

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

AllBSMKonvvZ
Alliance '22 sv. JO19-29 - 00 - 3
BSM sv JO19-12 - 58 - 1
Koninklijke HFC JO19-2
vv Zwanenburg JO19-13 - 59 - 0
DIOFCAHooKonLegPanRODTABWatWVH
DIOS sv. JO19-23 - 0
FC Aalsmeer JO19-10 - 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-13 - 3
Koninklijke HFC JO19-21 - 2
Legmeervogels JO19-1
Pancratius Rksv JO19-11 - 7
RODA '23 Rksv JO19-32 - 4
TABA afc JO19-27 - 3
Waterwijk asc JO19-316 - 4
WV-HEDW JO19-42 - 2